Found 22 results
Sort by :

TRENDnet 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter

PCI - 1 x SC - 100Base-FX - Internal

TRENDnet | TE100-PCIFC

$92.97

In Stock

Intel X520-LR1 Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8

1 Port - 10GBase-LR - Internal - Low-profile

Intel Corporation | E10G41BFLR

$983.43

Special Order

Intel Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8

1 Port - 10GBase-X - Internal

Intel Corporation | E10G41BFSR

$549.00

Special Order

Intel X520-SR2 Ethernet Server Adapter

PCI Express x8 - 2 x LC Duplex - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Low-profile

Intel Corporation | E10G42BFSR

$667.47

Special Order

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Card

PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal

StarTech.com | PEX1000MMSC

$165.42

Special Order

TRENDnet TEG-ECSX Gigabit Fiber PCI Express Adapter

PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Internal

TRENDnet | TEG-ECSX

$216.63

Special Order

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card

PCI Express x1 - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-profile

Transition Networks, Inc | N-GXE-SC-01

$285.09

Special Order

Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter

PCI Express - 2 x LC - 1000Base-SX

Intel Corporation | EXPI9402PF

$994.16

Special Order

Allied Telesis AT-2712LX20/SC Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express

Internal

Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2712LX20/SC-901

$248.83

Special Order

Intel PRO/1000 PF Dual Port Server Adapter

PCI-X - 2 x LC - 1000Base-SX

Intel Corporation | EXPI9402PFBLK

$903.78

Special Order